Bankruptcy
[…] (2) A transfer made by a debtor is fraudulent as to a creditor whose claim arose before the transfer was made if the transfer was made to an insider for an antecedent debt, the debtor was insolvent at that time, and the insider had reasonable cause to believe that the debtor was insolvent.

Florida Statute §726.106. ​

Florida Statute §222.29 provides: An exemption from attachment, garnishment, or legal process provided by this chapter [Chapter 222, Exemptions] is not effective if it results from a fraudulent transfer or conveyance as provided in chapter 726.

​Florida Statute §222.30 adds the following: